Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SYCAMORE WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+75.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+184.7%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6XB
← Back to All Properties