Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THURLBY WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,000
+58.9%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3YZ
← Back to All Properties