49, LANGDALE DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+105.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+51.1%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1