Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCHFIELDS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£423,500
+46.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 8 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 1FY
← Back to All Properties