Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAIRY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+134.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties