Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW COTTAGE, MIDDLE HILL, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£932,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£340,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£932,500
+57.5%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Detached
+£340,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£592,000
+107.7%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 11 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0JG
← Back to All Properties