Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+45.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,025
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties