Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7RP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+29.6%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£162,000
+42.1%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,000
+57.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+36.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+10.4%
Sold on 16 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+39.1%
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 6 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RP
← Back to All Properties