Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 3ZJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+6.4%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+164.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£146,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3ZJ
← Back to All Properties