Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HATFEILD VIEW, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+15.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3SN
← Back to All Properties