Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHESTER ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
+59.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+138.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AD
← Back to All Properties