Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VILLIERS ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,000
+102.1%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4AH
← Back to All Properties