Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHEPHERD STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,500
-7.8%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+68.9%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5SU
← Back to All Properties