22, MURRAY COURT, EDDINGTON HILL, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.2%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£328,000+295.2%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1