Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DEYES LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 6DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.7%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+5.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 6DN
← Back to All Properties