Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
+54.3%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,950
+39.9%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+43.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
-7.8%
Sold on 16 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 16 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties