Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ANGLIAN WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+222.9%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+4.3%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3RP
← Back to All Properties