Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, BROOK LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 7RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,600
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£65,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,600
+18.2%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+10.8%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,950
+249.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£191,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7RU
← Back to All Properties