68, LONGFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,950+138.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+55.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1