Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EXCHANGE STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 3QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,750
Last Sold Price
5 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+391.1%
Price Change
+£54,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,750
+391.1%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 3QW
← Back to All Properties