38, KINGSTANDING ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+16.4%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1