Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, OLD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+66.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+384.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 23 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9QP
← Back to All Properties