37, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1XD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£263,000+49.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+109.5%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+28.3%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£18,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,475
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1