GRANGE COTTAGE, CHIPPING NORTON ROAD, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 6NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£645,000+64.5%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1