Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LORD NELSON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.3%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+34.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UE
← Back to All Properties