PENDEEN, WICKEN ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 4QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.7%
Price Change
+£732,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+156.7%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Detached
+£732,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£467,500
Sold on 14 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1