Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HONEY HEAD LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£226,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+119.6%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Detached
+£226,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6RW
← Back to All Properties