Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRIMROSE ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,100
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,100
+0.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
+5.4%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 2RG
← Back to All Properties