Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GOLDEN SQUARE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.6%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+434.6%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6RN
← Back to All Properties