Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUEENS PLACE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+18.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+164.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£142,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5AA
← Back to All Properties