Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LONG MEADOW WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 3NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+88.5%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 3NU
← Back to All Properties