Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MYERS CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,030
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£26,064 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,030
+29.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£26,064 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,966
+10.6%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£8,466 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 9 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9QG
← Back to All Properties