Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASHCOURT GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£1,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+2.2%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,650
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HD
← Back to All Properties