Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRANBY CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
-15.4%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+77.0%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 15 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PN
← Back to All Properties