63, QUEBEC ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+52.2%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+8.5%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+206.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,550+57.0%
Sold on 16 October 1997
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1