Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HOWARTH COURT, 250, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+47.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+80.9%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7AN
← Back to All Properties