Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, ELLWOOD PLACE, CORDONS CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,000
+2.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 15 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9TW
← Back to All Properties