Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MIDDLEMEAD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3DB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£459,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£459,000
+33.0%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000
+31.2%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£263,000
+24.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+31.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+117.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3DB
← Back to All Properties