Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217A, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£120,000
-50.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Other
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+79.1%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Other
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-8.2%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Other
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 26 April 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PH
← Back to All Properties