Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BURNS STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,494
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£24,994 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,494
+90.9%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£24,994 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+83.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4RJ
← Back to All Properties