Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FRANK BURDITT DRIVE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-3.0%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+6.4%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7PB
← Back to All Properties