Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EDWARD COURT, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+42.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7TY
← Back to All Properties