9, NIGHTINGALE HALL ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£263,000+3.7%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,495
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1