12, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.8%
Price Change
+£68,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,500+195.8%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+2.9%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1