Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILLFIELD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+3.9%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+114.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5EB
← Back to All Properties