Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,500
+87.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
+114.3%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties