Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SCHOLFIELD CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£24,000
-11.1%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7HY
← Back to All Properties