62, ARTHUR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE1 3EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+64.6%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+21.5%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1