Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RUSLAND, MAIN STREET, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 8QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+595.7%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+595.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 8QX
← Back to All Properties