2, POWIS COURT, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 1LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,000-8.6%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+175.0%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1